El Pleno del Parlamento

Sala de plenos

COMPOSICIÓN

Nombre Cargo Grupo
Gabriel Mato Adrover Presidente G.P.P
Alfredo Belda Quintana Vicepresidente Primero G.P.CC
José Alcaraz Abellán Vicepresidente Segundo G.P.SC
Belén Allende Riera Secretaria Primera G.P.CC
F. de Borja Benítez de Lugo Massieu Secretario Segundo G.P.P
Ernesto Aguiar Rodríguez Diputado G.P.P
Juan Carlos Alemán Santana Diputado G.P.SC
María de la Peña Armas Hernández Diputada G.P.P
Manuela Armas Rodríguez Diputada G.P.SC
José Miguel Barragán Cabrera Diputado G.P.CC
Juan Carlos Becerra Robayna Diputado G.P.CC
Celso Betancor Delgado Diputado G.P.MIX
Esteban Bethencourt Gámez Diputado G.P.CC
Isaac Castellano San Ginés Diputado G.P.MIX
Antonio Ángel Castro Cordobez Diputado G.P.CC
Julio Cruz Hernández Diputado G.P.SC
Mª. Isabel Déniz de León Diputada G.P.MIX
Alejandro José Díaz Hernández Diputado NADS
Francisca O. Domínguez Mena Diputada G.P.CC
Carlos Ester Sánchez Diputado G.P.P
Manuel Fernández González Diputado G.P.P
Marlene Figueroa Martín Diputada G.P.SC
Andrés Fuentes Pérez Diputado G.P.SC
Domingo González Arroyo Diputado G.P.P
José Miguel González Hernández Diputado G.P.CC
Fernando J. González Santana Diputado G.P.CC
Guadalupe González Taño Diputada G.P.CC
Gloria del Pilar Gutiérrez Arteaga Diputada G.P.SC
Juan Ramón Hernández Gómez Diputado G.P.CC
Francisco Hernández Spínola Diputado G.P.SC
Esther Nuria Herrera Aguilar Diputada G.P.CC
José Juan Herrera Velázquez Diputado G.P.CC
Rosa Guadalupe Jerez Padilla Diputada G.P.SC
María del Mar Julios Reyes Diputada G.P.CC
María Concepción López Cruz Diputada G.P.P
Augusto Lorenzo Tejera Diputado G.P.CC
Milagros Luis Brito Diputada G.P.CC
Carmen Nirva Macías Acosta Diputada G.P.P
Flora Marrero Ramos Diputada G.P.CC
Amparo Martín Martín Diputada G.P.SC
Hermelo Martín Martín Diputado G.P.CC
Adán Martín Menis Diputado G.P.CC
Pilar I. Mora González Diputada G.P.CC
José Ramón Mora Hernández Diputado G.P.SC
Teresita Morales de León Diputada G.P.SC
Víctor Moreno del Rosario Diputado G.P.P
Agustín Padrón Benítez Diputado G.P.P
María Dolores Padrón Rodríguez Diputada G.P.SC
Santiago Pérez García Diputado G.P.SC
Anselmo Francisco Pestana Padrón Diputado G.P.SC
María Victoria Ponce Pérez Diputada G.P.P
Pedro Quevedo Iturbe Diputado G.P.CC
Jorge Alberto Rodríguez Pérez Diputado G.P.P
Eustaquio Juan Santana Gil Diputado G.P.SC
José Manuel Soria López Diputado G.P.P
Cristina Tavío Ascanio Diputada G.P.P
Fernando Toribio Fernández Diputado G.P.P
Blas Gabriel Trujillo Oramas Diputado G.P.SC
María Luisa Zamora Rodríguez Diputada G.P.CC
Miguel Zerolo Aguilar Diputado G.P.CC
Facebook Twitter Youtube Google Plus Flickr

Aviso jurídico · Parlamento de Canarias C/Teobaldo Power, 7
38002 S/C de Tenerife
Tel: 922 473 300 Fax: 922 473 400