Candidaturas presentadas en la isla de La Palma (Elecciones 2015)

Candidaturas presentadas en la isla de La Palma

Elecciones de 2015

 

PARTIDO POPULAR
1 ASIER ANTONA GÓMEZ
2 LORENA HERNÁNDEZ LABRADOR
3 ERNESTO AGUIAR RODRÍGUEZ
4 ZACARÍAS GÓMEZ HERNÁNDEZ
5 NIEVES MACARENA RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ
6 DÁCIL PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
7 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍN CASTAÑEDA
8 REBECA MARTÍN LEÓN
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL
1 MANUEL MARCOS PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ
2 MARÍA VICTORIA HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
3 ADOLFO MARTÍN PULIDO
4 GUADALUPE PARRILLA GÓMEZ
5 JOSÉ RICARDO CÁCERES GÓMEZ
6 NATALIA MARTÍN LUIS
7 MARTÍN TORRES MORERA
8 LORENA CONCEPCIÓN LORENZO
MOVIMIENTO POR LA UNIDAD DEL PUEBLO CANARIO
1 VÍCTOR PÉREZ GARCÍA
2 NIEVES PÉREZ MARRERO
3 RICARDO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ
4 SUSANA CAROLINA HERNÁNDEZ LANCELLE
5 PABLO ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ
6 JOSEFA CONCEPCIÓN MARTÍN DE PAZ
7 ROBUSTIANO DESIDERIO PÉREZ GARCÍA
8 MARÍA ISABEL TABARES MARTÍN
PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL
1 ARGELIA HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
2 AGUSTÍN IZQUIERDO DOMÍNGUEZ
3 CRISTINA GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
4 PABLO I. GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
5 ARIADNA Y. FELIPE VILLEGAS
6 JOSÉ M. HERNÁNDEZ BORJA
7 MACARENA CONEJO AFONSO
8 RICARDO MELIÁN PERDOMO
UNIÓN PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA
1 MAURO DÍAZ LEÓN
2 JUAN FRANCISCO LLEDÓ QUIRANT
3 NIEVES RAQUEL BARRETO PÉREZ
4 OMAIRA ÁLVAREZ GUERRA
5 PEDRO JAFET BARRETO PÉREZ
6 DIMAS JESÚS PÉREZ PÉREZ
7 BEATRIZ ESCOBAR HERNÁNDEZ
8 ANA ISABEL LEÓN CAMACHO
COALICIÓN CANARIA-PARTIDO NACIONALISTA CANARIO
1 ANTONIO ÁNGEL CASTRO CORDOBEZ
2 JUAN RAMÓN HERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ
3 MARÍA GUADALUPE GONZÁLEZ TAÑO
4 CRISTINA MARÍA HERNÁNDEZ CARNICER
5 GERARDO FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
6 NIEVES LADY BARRETO HERNÁNDEZ
7 ANA BETINA MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ
8 RAFAEL ILDEFONSO PULIDO AGUIAR
PODEMOS
1 LAURA MARTÍN EXPÓSITO
2 RODRIGO LAIZ GARCÍA
3 MARÍA DOLORES HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
4 VÍCTOR MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
5 AIDA ESTHER PÉREZ LORENZO
6 JUAN CARLOS PÉREZ BRITO
7 MARÍA NIEVES PÉREZ CONCEPCIÓN
8 ÓSCAR MANUEL GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANIA
1 ENRIQUE ORTEGA DE LA MANO
2 VÍCTOR MANUEL LORENZO CRUZ
3 ANA MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ FRÍAS
4 JAIME JUAN CABEZOLA MARTÍN
5 ANA MARY RODRÍGUEZ LORENZO
6 JUAN ARTURO SAN GIL AYUT
7 MARÍA ROSARIO ORTIZ MARTÍN
8 MARÍA JOSEFINA PÉREZ VIÑA
NUEVA CANARIAS
1 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PULIDO RODRÍGUEZ
2 MAEVE SANJUÁN DUQUE
3 HERMELO MARTÍN MARTÍN
4 ANA MARÍA PÉREZ CASTRO
5 JUAN RAMÓN MÉNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
6 BREYDA JOSEFINA ROQUEBRUN FRANCESCHI
7 ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
8 MARÍA HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
CANARIAS DECIDE: IZQUIERDA UNIDA CANARIA-LOS VERDES-UNIDAD DEL PUEBLO-ALTERNATIVA REPUBLICANA
1 ANA ISABEL LEÓN ACOSTA
2 FERNANDO TENA MORALES
3 DAVID RAMOS PÉREZ
4 NIEVES MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ BRITO
5 ARNALDO M. MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ
6 Mª DEL CRISTO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ
7 SERGIO ELÍAS ACOSTA HERNÁNDEZ
8 ALICIA RODRÍGUEZ CABRERA
AGRUPACION DE ELECTORES RECORTES CERO
1 RAYCO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ
2 LAURA PÉREZ JIMÉNEZ
3 AMÉRICA QUINTANA MELIÁN
4 DAVID ARTILES HERNÁNDEZ
5 AZAHARA PÉREZ MELIÁN
6 ESPERANZA AGUILAR RANDO
7 FRANCISCO ARIZA GIRÓN
8 PEDRO PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ
Facebook Twitter Youtube Google Plus Flickr

Aviso jurídico · Parlamento de Canarias C/Teobaldo Power, 7
38002 S/C de Tenerife
Tel: 922 473 300 Fax: 922 473 400