Candidaturas presentadas en la isla de Tenerife (Elecciones 2015)

Candidaturas presentadas en la isla de Tenerife

Elecciones de 2015

 

PARTIDO POPULAR
1 GUILLERMO DÍAZ GUERRA
2 CRISTINA TAVÍO ASCANIO
3 EMILIO MORENO BRAVO (IND)
4 LUZ REVERÓN GONZÁLEZ
5 ANTONIO LUENGO BARRETO
6 AGUSTÍN HERNÁNDEZ MIRANDA
7 CELIA MARTÍN CASAÑAS
8 GUILLERMO MECA CERVERA
9 PATRICIA ESMERALDA MORERA DELGADO
10 ANTONIO RAMÓN CHINEA BRITO
11 EDUARDO YUNTA DOMÍNGUEZ
12 PATRICIO GARCÍA LUIS
13 MARÍA LUISA MANRIQUE IZQUIERDO
14 HERMENEGILDO PÉREZ SÁIZ
15 CARMEN NATALIA HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
COALICIÓN CANARIA-PARTIDO NACIONALISTA CANARIO
1 FERNANDO CLAVIJO BATLLE
2 ROSA ELENA DÁVILA MAMELY
3 JOSÉ MIGUEL RUANO LEÓN
4 Mª ELENA LUIS DOMÍNGUEZ
5 JOSÉ MANUEL PITTI GONZÁLEZ
6 MARIA DEL SOCORRO BEATO CASTELLANO
7 JUAN MANUEL GARCÍA RAMOS
8 ADRIÁN BARROSO PÉREZ
9 Mª CANDELARIA PADRÓN GONZÁLEZ
10 Mª DEL CRISTO PERAZA DE LA ROSA
11 Mª ELENA ESCOLAR TORRES
12 ANA Mª ORAMAS GONZÁLEZ-MORO
13 LORENZO JAVIER ROLO AFONSO
14 DAVID RODRÍGUEZ DARIAS
15 MANUEL JORGE PÉREZ
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL
1 PATRICIA HERNÁNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ
2 GUSTAVO MATOS EXPÓSITO
3 MARÍA TERESA CRUZ OVAL
4 HÉCTOR GÓMEZ HERNÁNDEZ
5 MARÍA DOLORES PADRÓN RODRÍGUEZ
6 SERGIO MEDINA REVERÓN
7 GLORIA GUTIÉRREZ ARTEAGA
8 JOSÉ GREGORIO PÉREZ MEDINA
9 MARÍA ASUNCIÓN PARDILLO VELA
10 JUAN PEDRO PÉREZ PÉREZ
11 MARÍA DEL PILAR MAGARIÑOS MARTÍN
12 JOSÉ ANTONIO TOLEDO VERA
13 MÓNICA GARCÍA MARICHAL
14 LUIS ALEJANDRO BELTRI BAUDET
15 ANA BELÉN HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
MOVIMIENTO POR LA UNIDAD DEL PUEBLO CANARIO
1 GREGORIO HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
2 RAISA RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN
3 BENEHARO MONTESDEOCA ARBELO
4 LETICIA ABREU SÁNCHEZ
5 EDUARDO ANTONIO BRITO RUFINO
6 VANESA MONROY GONZÁLEZ
7 BEREMUNDO MONTESDEOCA ARBELO
8 GENOVEVA GARCÍA EXPÓSITO
9 FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ DARIAS
10 TAMARA GÓMEZ ALONSO
11 ALBERTO VARGAS PRIETO
12 MARÍA DOLORES BRITO LORENZO
13 JUAN RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA
14 PATRICIA HERNÁNDEZ FERRERA
15 JOSÉ MANUEL SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA
PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL
1 TERESA SARMIENTO EUGENIO
2 NOELIA GUIDI RUIZ
3 MIGUELA A. CRUZ DÍAZ
4 RAYCO M. PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ
5 FRANCISCO J. HERNÁNDEZ REYES
6 CYNTHIA DEL REGUERO ÁLVAREZ
7 MARÍA P. MOLINA SARMIENTO
8 ANA M. HERNÁNDEZ PUIG
9 ENRIQUE M. PEREIRO PEREIRA
10 FRANCISCO M. AGUIRRE ROMERO
11 NAZARET REYES CASTRO
12 MARÍA E. MOSEGUE DORTA
13 MARÍA I. DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
14 PEDRO L. HERRERA MEDINA
15 ISAAC PADRÓN HERNÁNDEZ
ALTERNATIVA NACIONALISTA CANARIA
1 PEDRO MANUEL GONZÁLEZ CÁNOVAS
2 JAVIER DÍAZ GARCÍA
3 MARTA DÁCIL DOMÍNGUEZ CRUZ
4 CARMEN LIMIÑANA LEZCANO
5 JOSÉ MANUEL TORRES ÁLVAREZ
6 JUAN CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ VELÁZQUEZ
7 MARÍA DOLORES GUTIÉRREZ ROBLES
8 FABIOLA PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
9 JESÚS ARVELO HERMIDA
10 FRACISCO EDÚ ELÁ HERNÁNDEZ
11 YAIZA LUCÍA GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ
12 MARÍA AUXILIADORA PERDOMO PÉREZ
13 LUIS GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNGUEZ
14 BERNARDO FRANCISCO DE SARO REYES
15 MARÍA CANDELARIA ROMERO DÍAZ
UNIÓN PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA
1 GUSTAVO GONZÁLEZ POGGIO
2 ATILANO JESÚS SASTRE HERNÁNDEZ
3 FRANCISCO GARCÍA HIDALGO
4 MONTSERRAT HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
5 MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES JULIÁ MARTÍNEZ
6 JUAN LUIS LUTZARDO ACOSTA
7 JAIME MARÍA GARCÍA DE LA CRUZ SÁNCHEZ
8 MIGUEL ÁNGEL CABEZA PÉREZ
9 VERÓNICA RODRÍGUEZ GALVÁN
10 MARGARITA ROSALES GUTIÉRREZ
11 JOSÉ ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTÍN
12 ARTURO MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ
13 AYOZE ENCINOSO FAJARDO
14 MIRIAM GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ
15 MÓNICA FERNÁNDEZ DE ARMAS
COALICIÓN ELECTORAL UNIDOS
1 IGNACIO MANUEL GONZÁLEZ SANTIAGO
2 JOSÉ LUIS LANGA GONZÁLEZ
3 NOEMI HASSANÍAS BARROSO
4 JUAN GERARDO RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN (IND)
5 MARINA AMADOR PÉREZ
6 JESÚS MARÍA DEL REAL HERNÁNDEZ-SIVERIO
7 JORGE ANTONIO MONZO DORTA
8 MARÍA INMACULADA FONTÁN BRITO
9 GISELA AURORA GARCÍA MARTÍN
10 TEÓFILO ADALBERTO BELLO HERNÁNDEZ
11 NATASHA JESÚS MORALES CABRERA
12 TANAUSÚ SANTANA CRUZ
13 JUAN JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
14 KAREN COCHRANE HALL
15 ANTONIO AZNAR DOMINGO
PODEMOS
1 FRANCISCO ANTONIO DÉNIZ RAMÍREZ
2 ASUNCIÓN DELGADO LUZARDO
3 MANUEL MARRERO MORALES
4 MARÍA EUGENIA MONZÓN PERDOMO
5 ALBERTO DE ARMAS ESTÉVEZ
6 ANA REYES TILVES
7 ANTONIO CABRERA EXPÓSITO
8 CONCEPCÍON MORENO GARCÍA
9 PEDRO ALBERTO DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ
10 FRANCISCA SEGUÍ CANO
11 JOSÉ MANUEL DE PABLOS COELLO
12 LAURA FUENTES VEGA
13 ARTURO BORGES ÁLAMO
14 ELENA MONTESINO CRUZ
15 JUAN JORGE PÉREZ PEÑA
VOX
1 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ
2 PABLO ALONSO GONZÁLEZ
3 PAULA JOVER LINARES
4 FRANCISCO JAVIER MÉNDEZ FEBLES
5 LETICIA DÍAZ PLASENCIA
6 ÍÑIGO BOSCH CANALS
7 ÍÑIGO MILLÁN DE SILVA
8 RAQUEL ATIENZA SANTANA
9 JESÚS HEREDIA ÁLVAREZ
10 MARÍA DE CARMEN VELÁZQUEZ PERELLÓ
11 ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ CABRERA
12 JORGE DE LA ROSA DEL TORO
13 ADRIANA LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ
14 JORGE GARCÍA DE LA CUESTA
15 ARACELI LÓPEZ PINILLOS
NUEVA CANARIAS
1 SANTIAGO PÉREZ GARCÍA
2 CRISTINA MARÍA SOSA CARBALLO
3 ANA MARÍA HERNÁNDEZ MÁRQUEZ
4 PABLO ENRIQUE ESTÉVEZ GONZÁLEZ
5 LESMES SIVERIO GARCÍA
6 TANAUSÚ ESTÉVEZ ÁLVAREZ
7 ALFREDO RICARDO LEÓN DEL CASTILLO
8 ROSA MILLÁN ARENAS
9 SONIA MARÍA PADRÓN GARCÍA
10 YIREA MARRERO FLORES
11 JOSEFA INMACULADA GONZÁLEZ VERA
12 TOMÁS DORTA GONZÁLEZ
13 ALEJANDRO ALONSO DÍAZ
14 YOLANDA HERNÁNDEZ FLEITAS
15 NAYRA DELGADO VALIDO
CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANIA
1 MELISA RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ
2 JUAN AMIGÓ MORENO
3 LORENZO ALBERTO QUINTERO GARCÍA-SANJUÁN
4 JORGE SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ
5 MARÍA TERESA MIRALLES SANTANA
6 PEDRO BRAVO DE LAGUNA TABARES
7 ADALBERTO QUINTERO RUIZ
8 MARÍA TERESA MACHADO FERNÁNDEZ
9 SONIA CÓLOGAN GONZÁLEZ-ARNAO
10 JOSÉ DOMINGO ALONSO SOCAS
11 ANA GONZÁLEZ-ALEGRE MÁRQUEZ
12 ANTONIO MACHADO UCELAY
13 FERNANDO GORTÁZAR DÍAZ-LLANOS
14 MARÍA TERESA GUIGOU ROSELLÓ
15 ANA BELÉN PACHECO ABREU
ESCAÑOS EN BLANCO
1 ADOLFO MARURI MÉNDEZ
2 MATEO JESÚS PÉREZ MARRERO
3 ROSA NIEVES GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ
4 LUIS NARCISO HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
5 NURIA FERRER DÍAZ
6 MARÍA VANESSA GARRIDO REAL
7 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PÉREZ LUIS
8 CARMEN NIEVES PÉREZ MARRERO
9 CARLOS MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN
10 VIOLETA ABREU PÉREZ
11 ROSAURA BEGOÑA PÉREZ MARRERO
12 ENRIQUE LORENZO CALDENTEY GARCÍA
13 MARIANA GARCÍA GARRIDO
14 MARÍA VICTORIA GUERENDIAIN NIETO-SANDOVAL
15 OLIVER DÍAZ GARRIDO
AGRUPACION DE ELECTORES RECORTES CERO
1 JORGE LUIS SOSA CAMPOS
2 JUAN P. MANZANERO DELGADO
3 PASCUALA GÓMEZ INIESTA
4 Mª CARMEN GARRIDO SANTOS
5 MANUEL RUYMAN DELGADO MÉNDEZ
6 Mª ANGUSTIAS RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
7 JUAN VALERIO RODRÍGUEZ DARIAS
8 VÍCTOR MANUEL GONZÁLEZ CONTRERAS
9 MANUEL NODA MENESES
10 MERCEDES FERRAZ YANES
11 ESPERANZA PLASENCIA HERNÁNDEZ
12 Mª PAZ DOMÍNGUEZ SIERRA
13 AXER PÉREZ ZAMORA
14 Mª DEL ROSARIO CORDOBEZ GOVANTES
15 ISAAC JACOB SANTANA MONTESDEOCA
CANARIAS DECIDE: IZQUIERDA UNIDA CANARIA-LOS VERDES-UNIDAD DEL PUEBLO-ALTERNATIVA REPUBLICANA
1 RAMÓN TRUJILLO MORALES
2 Mª CRISTO MARTÍN FRANCISCO
3 ESTEBAN DÍAZ EXPÓSITO
4 INMACULADA HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
5 ADRIÁN PEREYRA PEÑA
6 ISABEL HERNÁNDEZ LUIS
7 AIRAM RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN
8 ELINA BENCOMO ASCANIO
9 EDUARDO DAMIÁN HERNÁNDEZ YÁNES
10 BEATRIZ MENÉNDEZ VICO
11 MANUEL BARAJAS RICO
12 ANA PEÑA MÉNDEZ
13 RAMÓN J. PEREYRA CASTRO
14 Mª VANESA NEGRÍN RAMOS
15 FERNANDO R. FÁBREGAS DE CORRAL
PARTIDO COMUNISTA DEL PUEBLO DE CANARIAS
1 MARÍA TATIANA DELGADO PLASENCIA
2 ANTONIO ALEXIS DORTA MACÍA
3 GERARDO VENTURA JORGE BARRIOS
4 MIRIAM COELLO OTAZO
5 JOSÉ ANTONIO DELGADO GARCÍA
6 LEANDRO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
7 SARA HERNÁNDEZ PALENZUELA
8 MÓNICA PADILLA HERRERA
9 FRANCISCO JESÚS MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ
10 LIOBA HERRERA MARTEL
11 SAMUEL MARICHAL RODRÍGUEZ
12 ANDREA MADERA VALLES
13 AGUSTÍN EXPÓSITO ARBELO
14 ELENA DÍAZ GUTIÉRREZ
15 RUBÉN DEL OLMO CALDERÓN DE LA BARCA
POR UN MUNDO MAS JUSTO
1 NOELIA MESA ACOSTA
2 IRENE DE LOS ÁNGELES BERNAL RODRÍGUEZ
3 RICARDO LUIS IGLESIAS SAN GIL
4 MARÍA TERESA ESCOTO DE REYGOSA
5 ENRIQUE LLOMBET HERNÁNDEZ
6 SILVIA MARTÍNEZ DE ORDEÑANA
7 SAMUEL GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ
8 CAMINO MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
9 MOISÉS BARRIOS NODA
10 CANDELA SANTANA MARTÍNEZ
11 RAYCO GONZÁLEZ SICILIA
12 MATILDE MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ FROJAN
13 IGNACIO DE LA VEGA FELICIANO
14 JESICA MARTÍN RUIZ
15 MATILDE MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
Facebook Twitter Youtube Google Plus Flickr

Aviso jurídico · Parlamento de Canarias C/Teobaldo Power, 7
38002 S/C de Tenerife
Tel: 922 473 300 Fax: 922 473 400