Escriba a su diputado o diputada

GP Socialista Canario

Diputado Circunscripción
Abrante Brito, Manuel Jesús La Palma
Alemán Ojeda, Nayra Gran Canaria
Álvaro Lavandera, Iñaki Fuerteventura
Cabrera Noda, Rosa Bella Fuerteventura
Corujo Berriel, María Dolores Lanzarote
Cruz Oval, María Teresa Tenerife
Fierro Díaz, Nira Tenerife
Fleitas Martín, Matilde La Palma
Franquis Vera, Sebastián Gran Canaria
Godoy Suárez, David Gran Canaria
González Cabrera, Jorge Tomás La Palma
González González, Ana El Hierro
González Vega, María del Pino Gran Canaria
Hernández Guillén, Marcos Francisco Lanzarote
Hernández Gutiérrez, Patricia Autonómica
López González, Omar Tenerife
Martínez Álvarez, Manuel Fernando Tenerife
Matos Expósito, Gustavo Adolfo Tenerife
Mendoza Reyes, Yolanda Tenerife
Rodríguez Herrera, Ventura del Carmen La Gomera
Roque González, Mauricio Aurelio Gran Canaria
Sosa Sánchez, Pedro Fuerteventura
Tejera Rodríguez, Lucía Olga Lanzarote
Torres Pérez, Ángel Víctor Autonómica
Viera Espinosa, Pedro Marcial Autonómica

GP Nacionalista Canario (CC-PNC-AHI)

Diputado Circunscripción
Barragán Cabrera, José Miguel Autonómica
Barreto Hernández, Nieves Lady La Palma
Bayarri Martín, Judit Natalia Autonómica
Beato Castellano, Socorro Tenerife
Betancort García, Oswaldo Lanzarote
Bravo de Laguna Cabrera, Lucas Gran Canaria
Cabrera González, Mario Fuerteventura
Calero Saavedra, Nereida Fuerteventura
Calzada Ojeda, Beatriz Autonómica
Dávila Mamely, Rosa Elena Tenerife
Díaz-Estébanez León, José Alberto Tenerife
Felipe Lorenzo, Jonathan de La Palma
García Ramos, Juan Manuel Tenerife
González Alonso, Jana María Fuerteventura
Hoz Fernández, David Felipe de la Lanzarote
Machín Tavío, Jesús Alexander Lanzarote
Quintero Castañeda, Alejandro Narvay El Hierro
Rodríguez Fernández, Sergio Javier La Palma
Rodríguez Valido, Pablo Gran Canaria
Valido García, Cristina Tenerife

GP Popular

Diputado Circunscripción
Domínguez González, Manuel Tenerife
Enseñat Bueno, Fernando Fuerteventura
Ester Sánchez, Carlos Antonio Gran Canaria
García Casañas, Juan Manuel El Hierro
Hernández Labrador, Lorena La Palma
Navarro de Paz, María Australia Gran Canaria
Pérez Batista, Astrid María Lanzarote
Ponce González, Miguel Ángel Gran Canaria
Qadri Hijazo, Jacob Anis La Palma
Reverón González, Luz Tenerife
Suárez Nuez, Poli Autonómica

GP Nueva Canarias (NC)

Diputado Circunscripción
Campos Jiménez, Luis Alberto Gran Canaria
González González, María Esther Gran Canaria
Hernández Jorge, Carmen Rosa Gran Canaria
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Román Autonómica

GP Sí Podemos Canarias

Diputado Circunscripción
Déniz Ramírez, Francisco Antonio Autonómica
Marrero Morales, Manuel Tenerife
Río Sánchez, María del Lanzarote
Santana Perera, Noemí Gran Canaria

GP Agrupación Socialista Gomera (ASG)

Diputado Circunscripción
Curbelo Curbelo, Casimiro La Gomera
Mendoza Rodríguez, Melodie La Gomera
Ramos Chinea, Jesús Ramón La Gomera

GP Mixto

Diputado Circunscripción
Espino Ramírez, Vidina Gran Canaria
Fdez. de la Puente Armas, Ricardo Tenerife

Diputada no adscrita

Diputado Circunscripción
Domínguez Hormiga, Sandra Fuerteventura