El Pleno del Parlamento

Sala de plenos

COMPOSICIÓN

Nombre Cargo Grupo
José Miguel Bravo de Laguna Bermúdez Presidente G.P.P
Antonio Sanjuán Hernández Vicepresidente Primero G.P.CC
Augusto Pablo Brito Soto Vicepresidente Segundo G.P.S.C
María Luisa Zamora Rodríguez Secretaria Primera G.P.CC
María Belén Allende Riera Secretaria Segunda G.P.MIX
José Alcaraz Abellán Diputado G.P.S.C
Juan Carlos Alemán Santana Diputado G.P.S.C
Victor Modesto Alonso Falcón Diputado G.P.CC
Elfidio Alonso Quintero Diputado G.P.CC
Álvaro Argany Fajardo Diputado G.P.S.C
José Francisco Armas Pérez Diputado G.P.S.C
Cándido Armas Rodríguez Diputado G.P.CC
José Miguel Barragán Cabrera Diputado G.P.CC
Eusebio José Bautista Vizcaíno Diputado G.P.CC
Juan Carlos Becerra Robayna Diputado G.P.CC
Alfredo Miguel Belda Quintana Diputado G.P.CC
Carlos Javier Cabrera Matos Diputado G.P.P
Antonio Ángel Castro Cordobez Diputado G.P.CC
Julio Cruz Hernández Diputado G.P.S.C
Rafael Ángel de León Expósito Diputado G.P.P
José Antonio García Déniz Diputado G.P.S.C
María Noelia García Leal Diputada G.P.P
Domingo González Arroyo Diputado G.P.P
José Miguel González Hernández Diputado G.P.CC
Fernando José González Santana Diputado G.P.CC
Gregorio Guadalupe Rodríguez Diputado G.P.CC
Juan Ramón Hernández Gómez Diputado G.P.CC
Nieves Rosa Hernández Gorrín Diputada G.P.S.C
Marcos Francisco Hernández Guillén Diputado G.P.S.C
María del Carmen Hernández Hierro Diputada G.P.S.C
Cándido Eloy Hernández Martín Diputado G.P.CC
Rosa Guadalupe Jerez Padilla Diputada G.P.S.C
María Concepción López Cruz Diputada G.P.P
María Belén Lorenzo Acosta Diputada G.P.S.C
Augusto Lorenzo Tejera Diputado G.P.CC
Milagros Luis Brito Diputada G.P.CC
Carmen Nirva Macías Acosta Diputada G.P.P
José Macías Santana Diputado G.P.P
Marcial Martín Bermúdez Diputado G.P.S.C
Manuel Martín Luis Diputado G.P.CC
Adán Pablo Martín Menis Diputado G.P.CC
Pablo Matos Mascareño Diputado G.P.P
José Mendoza Cabrera Diputado G.P.CC
Paula Monzón Suárez Diputada G.P.CC
José Ramón Mora Hernández Diputado G.P.S.C
María Auxiliadora Morales Cedrés Diputada G.P.CC
Teresita del Niño J. Morales de León Diputada G.P.S.C
Tomás Padrón Hernández Diputado G.P.MIX
María Dolores Padrón Rodríguez Diputada G.P.S.C
Luis Esteban Pareja González Diputado G.P.S.C
Cristina María Perdomo Reyes Diputada G.P.CC
Consuelo Rodríguez Falero Diputada G.P.P
María Dolores Rodríguez Flores Diputada NADS
Román Rodríguez Rodríguez Diputado G.P.CC
Mercedes Roldós Caballero Diputada G.P.P
Javier Ramón Sánchez-Simón Muñoz Diputado G.P.P
Eustaquio Juan Santana Gil Diputado G.P.S.C
Fernando Toribio Fernández Diputado G.P.P
Tomás Van de Walle Sotomayor Diputado G.P.P
Facebook Twitter Youtube Google Plus Flickr

Aviso jurídico · Parlamento de Canarias C/Teobaldo Power, 7
38002 S/C de Tenerife
Tel: 922 473 300 Fax: 922 473 400